==Governors==
Acre -
Acre - Edmundo Pinto - Progressive Reform Party or Mailza Gomes
JuruáAmazonas - Amazonino Mendes ▼
Alagoas - Rui Palmeira - National Democratic Union
Bahia - Antônio Carlos Magalhães Neto - National Democratic Union▼
Amapá - Davi Alcolumbre - National Democratic Union
Amazonas - Israel Tuyuka - Democratic Left or Luiz Castro - Brazilian Labor Party or Amazonino Mendes
Cabrália - Maria Estela Kubitschek ▼
▲Bahia - Antônio Carlos Magalhães Neto - National Democratic Union
Ceará - José Sarto - Brazilian Labor Party
Goiás - Marconi Perillo - National Democratic Union▼
Espírito Santo - Carlos Manato - National Democratic Union ▼
Guaíra - Maria Vitória Borghetti
Federal District - Chico Leite - Democratic and Social Centre ▼
Guaporé - Marcos Rogério - Progressive Reform Party▼
▲Goiás - Marconi Perillo - National Democratic Union
Guanabara - Rodrigo Maia - Democratic and Social Centre or Brazilian Labor Party or Romário
Guararapes - Marília Arraes ▼
▲Guaporé - Marcos Rogério - Progressive Reform Party
▲Espírito Santo - Carlos Manato - National Democratic Union
Macaraju/Mato Grosso do Sul - Nelson Trad Filho - National Democratic Union ▼
▲Macaraju/Mato Grosso do Sul - Nelson Trad Filho - National Democratic Union
Maranhão - Eliziane Gama - Democratic and Social Centre or Democratic Left
Mantiqueira - Rodrigo Neves ▼
Mato Grosso - Blairo Maggi - National Democratic Union ▼
Maranhão - Eliziane Gama
Minas Gerais - Hélio Costa - National Democratic Union ▼
▲Mato Grosso - Blairo Maggi - National Democratic Union
Pará - Beto Faro - Democratic Left or Simão Jatene
▲Minas Gerais - Hélio Costa - National Democratic Union
Paraíba - Pedro Cunha Lima - Democratic and Social Centre or Brazilian Labor Party
Paolish Islands - Francisco de Assis Abade e Silva - Christian Democratic Party▼
Paraná - Flávio Arns - Democratic and Social Centre or Osmar Dias - Brazilian Labor Party
Pernambuco - Marília Arraes - Democratic Left
Rio Grande do Sul - Vieira da Cunha or João Goulart Filho - Brazilian Labor Party▼
▲Paolish Islands - Francisco de Assis Abade e Silva - Christian Democratic Party
Piauí - Ciro Nogueira - National Democratic Union
Tapajós - WilsonSimão LimaJatene ▼
Rio de Janeiro - Rodrigo Neves - Brazilian Labor Party
Tietê - Marcos Pontes
Rio Grande do Norte - Felipe Maia - National Democratic Union
Tocantins - José Sarney Júnior - National Democratic Union▼
▲Rio Grande do Sul - Vieira da Cunha or João Goulart Filho - Brazilian Labor Party
Roraima - Mozarildo Cavalcanti - Progressive Reform Party
Guanabara - Romário
Santa Catarina - Cida Borghetti - National Democratic Union
São Paulo - Marcos Pontes - National Democratic Union
Sergipe - Alessandro Vieira - Democratic and Social Centre
▲Tocantins - José Sarney Júnior - National Democratic Union
▲Cabrália - Maria Estela Kubitschek
▲Guararapes - Marília Arraes
Xingu -
Juruena -
Madeira -
Purus -
▲Juruá - Amazonino Mendes
Solimões -
Rio Negro -
Amazonas - Arthur Virgílio Bisneto
Amapá/Jari/Tumumcumaque -
▲Federal District - Chico Leite - Democratic and Social Centre
▲Mantiqueira - Rodrigo Neves
São Paulo - Andrea Matarazzo
|